ValueLights Maya Pair of 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Lights with LED Bulbs in Silver ValueLights Silver

Valuelights Maya Pair - 2 Way Curved Brushed Chrome Wall Light Fitting For Living Room Lounge Hallway - Led Bulbs Included

ValueLights Maya Pair of 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Lights with LED Bulbs in Silver ValueLights Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.50

Valuelights Maya Pair Of 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Lights With Led Bulbs In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.50

ValueLights | 2 Way Curved Brushed Chrome Wall Light Fitting | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£54.99
27.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Maya Pair - 2 Way Curved Brushed Chrome Wall Light Fitting For Living Room Lounge Hallway - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Maya 2 Way Brushed Chrome Curved Upright Reed Shaded LED Wall Light 2 Pack - Size: 42 x 27 x 5.5cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Maya Pair of 2 Way Curved Wall Light Fitting - Matt Black
£35.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maya Pair of 2 Way Curved Wall Light Fitting - Brushed Chrome
£40.66
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Maya Pair of 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Lights with LED Bulbs in Silver ValueLights Silver

Cheapest offer

The Maya two way wall light in matt black imitates the traditional wall candle holder style in a very modern, nearly futuristic style. They're sure to get people talking. This pair of two would be perfect for bedside tables. | ValueLights Maya Pair of 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Lights with LED Bulbs in Silver
£34.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com