ValueLights Maya Pair of 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Lights with LED Bulbs in Gold ValueLights Gold

Valuelights Maya Pair - 2 Way Curved Brushed Gold Wall Light Fitting For Living Room Lounge Hallway - Led Bulbs Included

ValueLights Maya Pair of 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Lights with LED Bulbs in Gold ValueLights Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

Valuelights Maya Pair Of 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Lights With Led Bulbs In Gold Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.00

Valuelights Maya Pair - 2 Way Curved Brushed Gold Wall Light Fitting For Living Room Lounge Hallway - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | 2 Way Curved Brushed Gold Wall Light Fitting | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£54.99
27.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ValueLights Maya 2 Way Brushed Gold Curved Upright Reed Shaded LED Wall Light 2 Pack - Size: 42 x 27 x 5.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

ValueLights Maya Pair of 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Lights with LED Bulbs in Gold ValueLights Gold

Cheapest offer

The Maya two way wall light in matt black imitates the traditional wall candle holder style in a very modern, nearly futuristic style. They're sure to get people talking. This pair of two would be perfect for bedside tables. | ValueLights Maya Pair of 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Lights with LED Bulbs in Gold
£30.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com