ValueLights Mini Arco Green Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights Green

ValueLights Mini Arco Green Metal Pendant Shade - Size: 15 x 20 x 20cm - Wilko

ValueLights Mini Arco Green Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.50

Valuelights Mini Arco Green Ceiling Pendant Shade Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.50

ValueLights Mini Arco Green Metal Pendant Shade - Size: 15 x 20 x 20cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss Green Metal Dome Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 20cm Shade Width

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Retro Green Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shade (D)20Cm

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Mini Arco Green Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights Green

Cheapest offer

Mini Arco Pendant Shade in Green This retro style shade would make a great addition to any room needing some modernisation This versatile shade can be used on a ceiling pendant, floor lamp or a table lamp. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | ValueLights Mini Arco Green Ceiling Pendant Shade
£13.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com