MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss White Metal Dome Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 20cm Shade Width

Valuelights Mini Arco White Ceiling Pendant Shade White

MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss White Metal Dome Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 20cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.29
Free Delivery

ValueLights Mini Arco White Metal Pendant Shade - Size: 17 x 21.5 x 21.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Retro White Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shade (D)20Cm

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Mini Arco White Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights White

3-5 working days
£19.99

Valuelights Mini Arco White Ceiling Pendant Shade White

Unknown
£19.99

MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss White Metal Dome Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 20cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

PENDANT LIGHT - Add a touch of nostalgia to your home with this Mini Retro Gloss White Metal Dome Ceiling Light Shade. Mixing quality materials and retro designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a playful, vintage flair to any room. EASY FIT - This fixture easily fits to your existing lampholder, making it a convenient lighting solution for bedrooms, living rooms, hallways, lounges, and landings. It offers both style and functionality without the need for complex installation. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 20cm x Height 15cm x Depth 20cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£15.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk