ValueLights Mini Arco White Metal Pendant Shade - Size: 17 x 21.5 x 21.5cm - Wilko
MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss White Metal Dome Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 20cm Shade Width
Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
20cm Retro Dome Metal Ceiling Light Shade Pendant Kitchen Lampshade LED Bulb
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Retro White Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shade (D)20Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Mini Arco White Ceiling Pendant Shade White
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Similar products
MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss Pale Blue Arco Style Dome Ceiling Pendant Light Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | 20cm Shade Width
£25.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MiniSun | Mini Retro Chrome Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 20cm Shade Width
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss White Arco Style Dome Ceiling Pendant Light Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | 20cm Shade Width
£34.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00