ValueLights Jas Modern Gold Table Lamp With Frosted Glass Globe Shades ValueLights Gold

ValueLights | Modern 2 Light Gold Stem Table Lamp with White Frosted Glass Shades | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

ValueLights Jas Modern Gold Table Lamp With Frosted Glass Globe Shades ValueLights Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.50

Valuelights Jas Modern Gold Table Lamp With Frosted Glass Globe Shades Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.50

ValueLights | Modern 2 Light Gold Stem Table Lamp with White Frosted Glass Shades | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Jas 2 Light Gold Metal Stem Bedside Table Lamp With White Frosted Glass Shades

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Valuelights Fairy Globe Solar Powered Outdoor Spike Lights 2 Pack Garden Stake Lamp In Clear Clear
£18.69
9.34 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Natural Faux Bamboo Solar Powered Outdoor 2 Pack Garden Lantern Lights
£27.99
14.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Jas Modern Gold Table Lamp With Frosted Glass Globe Shades ValueLights Gold

Cheapest offer

Introduce elegance to your living space with this two way table lamp. Featuring two white glass globe shades contrasted against a slim metal stem in a gold finish. This lamp creates a modern yet cosy glow to your space, whether that's beside lighting or ambient lighting for your living room area. | ValueLights Jas Modern Gold Table Lamp With Frosted Glass Globe Shades
£28.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com