ValueLights | Mustard Metal Floor Lamp with Tapered Dome Shade Living Room Office Task Light - LED Bulb Included | Floor Lamps & Home Improvements Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Lark Mustard Yellow Metal Task Slimline Floor Lamp And Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Lark Metal Task Slimline Floor Lamp And Led Bulb In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£25.99
ValueLights | Mustard Metal Floor Lamp with Tapered Dome Shade Living Room Office Task Light - LED Bulb Included | Floor Lamps & Home Improvements Essential

Cheapest offer

FLOOR LAMPS - A mustard painted metal floor lamp with distinctive pronged feet. Features a foot switch on a 180cm cable. MODERN STREAMLINE - A modern, streamline, all in one base and domed shade design in mustard. A pronged footed base and slim stem. FIND YOUR STYLE - The perfect way to fill an empty corner. Suitable for living rooms, bedrooms, hallways, home offices or dining rooms. BULB INCLUDED - 1x 4W LED E27 light bulb is supplied with 3000K colour temperature ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk