ValueLights Hiru 3 Shelf White Trim Linen Shade Floor Lamp and Bulb - Cream - Wilko

ValueLights | Natural Wooden 3 Tier Shelf Floor Lamp with White Trim Drum Shade Living Room Lounge Light | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

ValueLights Hiru 3 Shelf White Trim Linen Shade Floor Lamp and Bulb - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

ValueLights | Natural Wooden 3 Tier Shelf Floor Lamp with White Trim Drum Shade Living Room Lounge Light | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£81.99
Delivery from £2.99

ValueLights Hiru Wooden 3 Tier Shelf Floor Lamp with Trimmed Linen Shade & Bulb in White ValueLights White

3-5 working days
£81.99

Valuelights Hiru Wooden 3 Tier Shelf Floor Lamp With Trimmed Linen Shade And Bulb In White White

Unknown
£81.99

ValueLights Hiru 3 Shelf White Trim Linen Shade Floor Lamp and Bulb - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Say hello to Hiru, the natural wood multitasker that's got it all going on! This sleek tripod floor lamp comes with three built-in shelves for styling your favourite books, plants or treasures and a natural linen drum shade for extra charm. Choose your trim, black, or white, to match your vibe. With its stunning finish and playful design, Hiru brings light, storage, and personality to any corner you call home.
£62.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)