Valuelights Outdoor Grey Solar Gonk Statue Light Garden Décor Patio Ornament Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.99

ValueLights | Solar Powered Flower Gonk Garden Ornament Grey Outdoor Statue, Solar Light for Outdoor Garden Patio | Outdoor Lights & Home/Garden Improvements Essential |

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Valuelights Solar Powered Flower Gonk Garden Ornament

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Outdoor Grey Solar Gonk Statue Light Garden Décor Patio Ornament Grey

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your outdoor area with this Gonk outdoor light. Featuring multiple flowers each have a solar light in the middle in a grey finish. This beautiful ornament is the perfect decorative lighting for your outdoor space. Simply place it in a sunlit area during the day, and watch it come to life as the sun sets. Embrace the beauty of the night and transform your garden into an elegant retreat with this stunning light. Please Note - The recommended charging time for full charge is at least 6 hours to get 8 hours glow time. | Valuelights Outdoor Grey Solar Gonk Statue Light Garden Décor Patio Ornament
£13.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com