ValueLights Pack of 4 - Black Lantern Solar Garden Fence Lights With PIR Motion Sensors ValueLights Black

ValueLights | Pack of 4 Black Lantern Solar Fence Lights, PIR Motion Sensor Security Wall Garden Solar Lights | Outdoor Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

ValueLights Pack of 4 - Black Lantern Solar Garden Fence Lights With PIR Motion Sensors ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.50

Valuelights Pack Of 4 - Black Lantern Solar Garden Fence Lights With Pir Motion Sensors Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.50

ValueLights | Pack of 4 Black Lantern Solar Fence Lights, PIR Motion Sensor Security Wall Garden Solar Lights | Outdoor Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£21.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ValueLights Set of 4 Black Outdoor Solar Lantern Wall Lights - Size: 17 x 12 x 6cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights Pack of 4 - Black Lantern Solar Garden Fence Lights With PIR Motion Sensors ValueLights Black

Cheapest offer

Take your living space outdoors and give your garden a welcoming glow with our set of four wall / fence lights. Perfect for setting the mood on summer evenings or brightening up those dark winter nights. These multifunction lights feature a PIR motion sensor function, dusk till dawn or can be used as a standard illuminating light. This set of four solar powered wall lights feature a classic design in a black finish. Simply place in a sunlit area during the day and watch them come to life as the sun sets. Charge for 6-8 hours during the day to provide up to 8 hours of lighting at night. Please note: the solar fence light should be installed in a sunny place and fully charged when it is used for the first time. The working time of the solar wall light will be reduced in winter. | ValueLights Pack of 4 - Black Lantern Solar Garden Fence Lights With PIR Motion Sensors
£16.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com