Valuelights Pack Of 6 - Solar Powered Black Diamond Spike Lights Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.25

ValueLights | Pack of 6 Solar Powered Black Diamond Spike Lights for Drive Path Patio Decor Stake, Solar Light for Outdoor Garden | Outdoor Lights & Home/Garden Improvements Essential |

In stock
£22.99
3.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Pack Of 6 - Solar Powered Black Diamond Spike Lights For Drive Path Patio Decor Stake, Solar Light For Outdoor Garden

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Pack Of 6 - Solar Powered Black Diamond Spike Lights Black

Cheapest offer

Take your living space outdoors and give your garden a welcoming glow with our range of outdoor lighting. Perfect for setting the mood on summer evenings or brightening up those dark winter nights. This set of six eco-friendly solar powered spike lights come in a black finish with a diamond design. They can be easily placed into the ground, flowerbeds, along driveways, paths or into grass / lawn. Embrace the beauty of the night and transform your garden into an elegant retreat with these stunning lights. Simply place in a sunlit area during the day and watch them come to life as the sun sets. | Valuelights Pack Of 6 - Solar Powered Black Diamond Spike Lights
£17.25
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com