ValueLights | Pink Easy Fit Glass Flower Pendant Ceiling/Table Lampshade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 21cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.49
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reine Easy Fit Glass Flower Ceiling Light Shade / Table Lampshade - Pink (D)21Cm

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Reine Glass Flower Easy Fit Pendant Light In Bright Pink Bright Pink

Unknown
£44.99
ValueLights | Pink Easy Fit Glass Flower Pendant Ceiling/Table Lampshade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 21cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

SHADES - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. EASY FIT SHADE - This product is a shade only and no electrical installation is required - simply fit to your existing light socket. Please Note: Ceiling rose / flex is not included. HOME ESSENTIONAL - This can also be used on a table lamp to replace your existing shade. Easily update and refresh your existing table lamp and add a pop of colour to your room. MEASUREMENTS - Width 21cm x Height 17cm x Depth 21cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£42.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Malina Double Pink Pleated Tapered Easy Fit Lamp Shade In Dark Pink Dark Pink
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Valuelights Sloane 35Cm Two-Tier Scallop Edge Colour Clash Easy Fit Lamp Shade In Pale Pink Pale Pink
£34.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
ValueLights | Large Easy Fit Blush Pink Ruched Pleated Drum Light Shade Living Room Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb | 350mm Shade Width
£23.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery