ValueLights Rattan Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Table Lamp with Frosted Glass Shade in Light Brown ValueLights Light Brown

ValueLights | Rattan Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Table Lamp with Frosted Glass Shade

ValueLights Rattan Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Table Lamp with Frosted Glass Shade in Light Brown ValueLights Light Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.00

Valuelights Rattan Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Table Lamp With Frosted Glass Shade In Light Brown Light Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.00

ValueLights | Rattan Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Table Lamp with Frosted Glass Shade

In stock
£13.59
Free Delivery

ValueLights Rattan Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Table Lamp with Frosted Glass Shade - Size: 14.5 x 10.5 x 10.5cm - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Solar Powered Rattan Garden Table Lamp Frosted Glass Shade Outdoor LED Lighting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Rattan Table Lamp With Frosted Glass Shade

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Rattan Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Table Lamp with Frosted Glass Shade in Light Brown ValueLights Light Brown

Cheapest offer

Bring cosy, stylish vibes to your garden with this frosted glass table lamp featuring a rattan base! By day, its a subtle addition to your outdoor decor, and by night, it glows softly, casting a warm and inviting light. The rattan base adds a touch of natural charm, while the frosted glass creates a lovely, diffused glow. No plugs, no fuss, simply place it on your table, sit back, and enjoy the atmosphere. Perfect for patios, balconies, or anywhere you need a little extra warmth and style! | ValueLights Rattan Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Table Lamp with Frosted Glass Shade in Light Brown
£12.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com