ValueLights | Reni Cream Drum Shade 3 Drop Bar Gold Diner Ceiling Pendant Light with Bulbs | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Light Bulb Included | Includes Full Wired Fitting

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Reni Cream Drum Shade 3 Drop Bar Gold Diner LED Ceiling Pendant Light - Size: 123.5 x 98 x 25cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Natural Drum Shade 3 Drop Bar Gold Diner Ceiling Pendant Light With Bulbs

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Reni Drum Shade 3 Drop Bar Brushed Gold Diner Ceiling Pendant Light with Bulbs in Natural ValueLights Natural

3-5 working days
£69.99

Valuelights Reni Drum Shade 3 Drop Bar Brushed Gold Diner Ceiling Pendant Light With Bulbs In Natural Natural

Unknown
£69.99

ValueLights | Reni Cream Drum Shade 3 Drop Bar Gold Diner Ceiling Pendant Light with Bulbs | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Light Bulb Included | Includes Full Wired Fitting

Cheapest offer

CEILING LIGHTS - brushed gold adjustable 3 drop bar E27 lamp holder with braided cord and natural fabric shades, comes with E27 bulbs BRUSHED FINISH - The sleek brushed gold design and stylish shades are perfect for modern, industrial, and vintage-inspired spaces MEASUREMENTS - Width 98cm x Height 123.5cm x Depth 25cm. BULB REQUIRED - 3x 10W LED E27 light bulb is required - not supplied ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk