ValueLights Reni Natural Fabric Medium Drum Shade - Size: 35 x 20 x 35cm - Cream - Wilko

Valuelights Reni Natural Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade Natural

ValueLights Reni Natural Fabric Medium Drum Shade - Size: 35 x 20 x 35cm - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

MiniSun | Medium Modern Natural Fabric Drum Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 35cm Shade Width

In stock
£19.99
28557.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Natural Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)35Cm

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Reni Natural Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Medium ValueLights Natural Medium

3-5 working days
£19.99

Valuelights Reni Natural Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade Natural

Unknown
£19.99

ValueLights Reni Natural Fabric Medium Drum Shade - Size: 35 x 20 x 35cm - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Drape your space with a stylish design with the ValueLights Reni Natural Fabric Medium Drum Shade. Sleek, chic, and effortlessly cool, it's the easiest way to dial up the drama. Just pop it on - no tools, no wiring, no faff. Whether it's topping a fabulous floor lamp or giving your ceiling light a makeover, Reni brings instant calm vibes. Feeling colourful? It comes in other shades too. But let's be honest… natural's a classic. The shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and a handy reducer ring is added that brings it down to 3cm, so it's E14 friendly too.
£19.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)