Valuelights Reni Rust Red Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade With Led Bulb In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.75

ValueLights | Reni Rust Red Fabric Drum Ceiling Pendant Large Lamp Shade with LED Bulb | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb | 450mm Shade Width

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Rust Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade And Bulb (D)45Cm

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Reni Rust Red Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade With Led Bulb In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Cheapest offer

This is the Reni, the easiest way to give your lighting a little love. Available in loads of colours and three sizes, this fabric shade is all about fuss-free style. Whether its topping off a lamp base or giving your ceiling light a refresh, Reni adds an instant splash of personality. No wiring, no tools, no drama, just pop it on and let it shine. Who said makeovers had to be hard? | Valuelights Reni Rust Red Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade With Led Bulb In Burnt Orange
£21.75
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com