ValueLights Sheridan Industrial Glass Bowl Gold Trim Black Ceiling Pendant Light ValueLights Black

Valuelights Sheridan Industrial Glass Bowl Gold Trim Black Ceiling Pendant Light Black

ValueLights Sheridan Industrial Glass Bowl Gold Trim Black Ceiling Pendant Light ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.99

Valuelights Sheridan Industrial Glass Bowl Gold Trim Black Ceiling Pendant Light Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.99

Valuelights Vintage Black And Gold Ceiling Pendant And Clear Glass Globe Arco Drop Down Light Shade

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

MiniSun | Modern Black and Gold Ceiling Pendant and Clear Glass Globe Light Fitting | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £9.00

ValueLights Sheridan Industrial Glass Bowl Gold Trim Black Ceiling Pendant Light ValueLights Black

Cheapest offer

Modern ceiling pendant light shade in a stunning combination of black and gold vintage dropdown and clear glass globe arco shade, giving a real industrial steampunk vibe for your home. This stylish light fitting looks great either on it own or in a series of two or more. Ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, dining rooms and hallways. Recommended to use with a max wattage 40w es e27 gls bulb, which is not supplied. | ValueLights Sheridan Industrial Glass Bowl Gold Trim Black Ceiling Pendant Light
£23.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com