ValueLights | Small Blue Gathered Pleated Fabric Tapered Light Shade for Table Lamp | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 27.5cm Shade Width
Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.24
Free Delivery
Valuelights Laurenne Tapered Blue Pinstripe Fabric Pleated Easy Fit Small Lamp Shade (D)27.5Cm
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Laurenne Tapered Blue Pinstripe Fabric Pleated Easy Fit Small Lamp Shade Blue
Unknown
£19.99
Similar products
ValueLights Florie Scallop Blue Trim Small Shade - Size: 15 x 27.5 x 27.5cm - Cream - Wilko
£17.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Mabel Small Natural Scallop Edge Linen Lamp Shade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Rae Natural Striped Easy Fit Small Shade - Size: 15 x 25 x 25cm - Cream - Wilko
£16.99
dorothyperkins.com
ValueLights | Alba Small Tapered Leaf Pleated Ceiling Lamp Shade | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 25cm Shade Width
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Eva Natural Linen Fabric Ceiling Floor Table Small Drum Lamp Shade In White White
£13.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery