ValueLights | Small Blue Gathered Pleated Fabric Tapered Light Shade for Table Lamp | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | 27.5cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.47
Free Delivery

ValueLights Laurenne Tapered Blue Pinstripe Fabric Pleated Easy Fit Small Lamp Shade & Bulb ValueLights Blue

3-5 working days
£21.99

Valuelights Laurenne Tapered Blue Pinstripe Fabric Pleated Easy Fit Small Lamp Shade & Bulb Blue

Unknown
£21.99

Valuelights Laurenne Small Blue Gathered Pleated Fabric Tapered Light Shade Table Lamp And Bulb (D)27.5Cm

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Valuelights Grange Small Blue Floral Pleated Lamp Shade
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Grange Small Blue Floral Pleated Lamp Shade And Bulb
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Small Blue Gathered Pleated Fabric Tapered Light Shade for Table Lamp | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | 27.5cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

SHADES - A small easy fit pendant shade in a pleated and bordered design. Made of fabric with a pinstripe pattern. SMALL TAPERED - A small tapered fabric shade with a pleated design that gives a classic, sophisticated look combined with a modern blue pinstripe pattern. FIND YOUR STYLE - Add a fresh feeling to any standard pendant light or table lamp. Perfect for living rooms, hallways and bedrooms. BULB REQUIRED - 1x 10W LED B22 light bulb is required - not supplied ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£21.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk