ValueLights Solar Powered Bee Outdoor Garden Fence Wall Light in Yellow ValueLights Yellow

Valuelights Solar Powered Bee Outdoor Garden Fence Wall Light In Yellow Yellow

ValueLights Solar Powered Bee Outdoor Garden Fence Wall Light in Yellow ValueLights Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99

Valuelights Solar Powered Bee Outdoor Garden Fence Wall Light In Yellow Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.99

ValueLight Bee Yellow Outdoor Solar Decorative Light - Size: 10 x 32 x 27cm - ValueLights - Wilko

2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Solar Powered Bumble Bee Garden Ornament Outdoor Fence Wall Solar Light

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Solar Powered Bee Outdoor Garden Fence Wall Light in Yellow ValueLights Yellow

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your outdoor area with this bumble bee ornament. This light features an integrated solar panel and comes in a black and yellow metal finish. Simply place it in a sunlit area during the day, and watch it come to life as the sun sets. Creating a colourful ambiance, this light is perfect for your outdoor area. Ideal for flowerpots, placed on walls, fences or gates, this amazing decoration adds unique style to your garden dcor. Requires no external wiring, environmentally friendly and energy saving. Simply place the solar powered light in a sunlit area during the day and watch it come to life as the sun sets. Charge for 6 hours during the day to provide up to 8 hours of lighting at night. Please note: the solar light should be installed in a sunny place and fully charged when it is used for the first time. The working time of the solar light will be reduced in winter. | ValueLights Solar Powered Bee Outdoor Garden Fence Wall Light in Yellow
£15.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com