ValueLights Sophia 2-Tier Cream and White Small Ceiling Light Shade - Size: 26 x 19 x 26cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £5.99

MiniSun | Modern 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shade in a Cream Finish | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 26cm Shade Width

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Sophia Small Cream 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shade (D)26Cm

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Sophia Small 26cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade in Cream | Size: 10 inches ValueLights Cream 10 inches

3-5 working days
£14.99

Valuelights Sophia Small 26Cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade In Cream Cream

Unknown
£14.99

Similar products

ValueLights | Sophia 2 Tier Natural Linen Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade Bulb | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Sophia Pair Of Small Sand 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shades (D)26Cm
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Sophia 2 Tier Grey Linen Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade and Bulb | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Sophia 2-Tier Cream and White Small Ceiling Light Shade - Size: 26 x 19 x 26cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring bold, modern warmth to your space with ValueLights Sophia 2-Tier Cream and White Small Ceiling Light Shade. The open, double-layered design lets light spill softly through the centre, creating a warm, atmospheric glow that instantly lifts any room. Easy to fit and effortlessly stylish, it's perfect for bedrooms, living rooms or hallways needing a fresh hit of colour and contemporary charm. This shade comes with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and a handy reducer ring is added that brings it down to 3cm, so it's E14 friendly too.
£14.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)