Valuelights Sophia Pair Of Two Small 26Cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shades In Dusty Pink Dusty Pink

ValueLights Sophia Pair of Two Small 26cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shades in Dusty Pink | Size: 10 inches ValueLights Dusty Pink 10 inches

Valuelights Sophia Pair Of Two Small 26Cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shades In Dusty Pink Dusty Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.50

ValueLights | Small Ceiling 2 Tier Pendant Drum Lampshades in Blush Pink | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | 26cm Shade Width

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Sophia Pair Of Small Blush 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shades (D)26Cm

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Sophia Pair Of Two Small 26Cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shades In Dusty Pink Dusty Pink

Cheapest offer

Bring bold, modern warmth to your space with this pair of small tiered pendant shades in a pretty blush pink and white finish. Their open, double-layered design lets light spill softly through the centre, creating a warm, atmospheric glow that instantly lifts any room. Easy to fit and effortlessly stylish, theyre perfect for bedrooms, living rooms or hallways needing a fresh hit of colour and contemporary charm. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | Valuelights Sophia Pair Of Two Small 26Cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shades In Dusty Pink
£22.50
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com