ValueLights | Sunshine Yellow Ceramic Base Table Lamp with Tapered Fabric Lampshade Bedroom Bedside Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Arlo Compact Ceramic Table Lamp with Fabric Shade with LED Bulb in Yellow ValueLights Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.99

Valuelights Arlo Compact Ceramic Table Lamp With Fabric Shade With Led Bulb In Yellow Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.99

ValueLights Arlo Sunshine Yellow Shade Ceramic LED Table Lamp - Size: 36.5 x 18 x 18cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Arlo Sunshine Yellow Ceramic Table Lamp With Tapered Shade And Bulb

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ValueLights Rattan Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Table Lamp with Frosted Glass Shade - Size: 14.5 x 10.5 x 10.5cm - Yellow - Wilko
£16.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights | Sunshine Yellow Ceramic Base Table Lamp with Tapered Fabric Lampshade Bedroom Bedside Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest offer

TABLE LAMPS - A ceramic table lamp base with a tapered fabric shade. Featuring a rocker switch on a handy 150cm cable. MONOCHROMATIC COLOURWAY - A monochromatic colourway, a classic and iconic lamp silhouette in a matte ceramic finish and an all over pastel yellow colour. FIND YOUR STYLE - Ideal for bedside tables, living room side tables, hallway tables, dining rooms and home office spaces. BULB INCLUDED - 1 x 4W LED E14 light bulb is supplied with 3000K colour temperature ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£20.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk