ValueLights Wharf Set of 2 Black Stainless Steel Outdoor 450mm Ground Post Bollard Lights ValueLights Black

Valuelights Wharf Set Of 2 Black Stainless Steel Outdoor 450Mm Ground Post Bollard Lights Black

ValueLights Wharf Set of 2 Black Stainless Steel Outdoor 450mm Ground Post Bollard Lights ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.25

Valuelights Wharf Set Of 2 Black Stainless Steel Outdoor 450Mm Ground Post Bollard Lights Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.25

MiniSun | Pair of Modern IP44 Rated Outdoor Black Stainless Steel Bollard Lantern Light Posts | Outdoor Lights & Home/Garden Improvements Essential | | Mains Wired

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Wharf Pair Of Wharf Ip44 Rated Outdoor Black Stainless Steel Bollard Lantern Light Posts

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ValueLights Wharf Set of 2 Silver Warm White Bulb Bollard Lights 1m - Size: 100 x 11.5 x 101cm - Wilko
£38.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights Wharf Set of 2 Black Stainless Steel Outdoor 450mm Ground Post Bollard Lights ValueLights Black

Cheapest offer

Set of 2 modern outdoor light post in a black stainless steel finish with a frosted white shade. Features contemporary design and high-quality weatherproof construction. This light post would make a great addition to any garden. An elegant way to add security to your home as well as outdoor decorative lighting. IP44 rated - fully certified for outdoor installation, and also available in silver stainless steel finish. | ValueLights Wharf Set of 2 Black Stainless Steel Outdoor 450mm Ground Post Bollard Lights
£29.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com