ValueLights Wharf Stainless Steel Outdoor 1000mm Ground Post Bollard Light in Silver ValueLights Silver

Valuelights Wharf Stainless Steel Outdoor 1000Mm Ground Post Bollard Light In Silver Silver

ValueLights Wharf Stainless Steel Outdoor 1000mm Ground Post Bollard Light in Silver ValueLights Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.99

Valuelights Wharf Stainless Steel Outdoor 1000Mm Ground Post Bollard Light In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.99

MiniSun | Modern Outdoor Stainless Steel Bollard Lantern Light Post 1 Metre | Outdoor Lights & Home/Garden Improvements Essential | | Mains Wired

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Wharf Modern Outdoor Stainless Steel Bollard Lantern Light Post

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Valuelights Wharf Modern Outdoor Stainless Steel 1 Metre Tall Bollard Lantern Light Post With Led Bulb
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Wharf Stainless Steel Outdoor 1000mm Ground Post Bollard Light in Silver ValueLights Silver

Cheapest offer

Modern outdoor light post in a stainless steel finish with a frosted white shade. Features contemporary design and high-quality weatherproof construction. This light post would make a great addition to any garden. An elegant way to add security to your home as well as outdoor decorative lighting. IP44 rated - fully certified for outdoor installation, and also available in smaller 450mm. | ValueLights Wharf Stainless Steel Outdoor 1000mm Ground Post Bollard Light in Silver
£21.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com