ValueLights Charlie Green Drum Shade White Floor Lamp and Bulb - Size: 148 x 45 x 45cm - Wilko

ValueLights | White Metal Single Stem Floor Lamp with Forest Green Fabric Drum Lampshade for Living Room Lounge | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Used Offers from

ValueLights Charlie Green Drum Shade White Floor Lamp and Bulb - Size: 148 x 45 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Charles White Floor Lamp With Green Drum Shade And Bulb

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Charlie White Single Stem Floor Lamp with Fabric Drum Lamp Shade & LED Bulb in Bottle Green ValueLights Bottle Green

3-5 working days
£52.99

Valuelights Charlie White Single Stem Floor Lamp With Fabric Drum Lamp Shade And Led Bulb In Bottle Green Bottle Green

Unknown
£52.99

ValueLights Charlie Green Drum Shade White Floor Lamp and Bulb - Size: 148 x 45 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Meet Charlie, the floor lamp that keeps things sleek, simple and stylish. With a white base and a drum shade, it's an easy way to add personality to your lighting. Whether you go bold or keep it neutral, Charlie fits right in with modern spaces, classic corners and everything in between. Just plug it in, and let it shine.
£52.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)