MiniSun | Pack of 10 Fir Gloss White Tiltable GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Downlights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

ValueLights White Warm White LED Tiltable Ceiling Downlight 10 Pack - Size: 11 x 10.5 x 10.5cm - Wilko

MiniSun | Pack of 10 Fir Gloss White Tiltable GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Downlights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£76.99
7.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Downlight Tiltable Fir White Ceiling Light Fitting 10 Pack With Warm White Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

10 x Recessed Fir Ceiling Downlights LED GU10 Spotlights Downlighters

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Recessed GU10 Downlight Ceiling Spotlights Fir Fitting IP65 Downlighters

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
GBP 76.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valuelights Downlight Tiltable Fir Ceiling Light Fitting 10 Pack With Warm White Bulbs White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£76.99
MiniSun | Pack of 10 Fir Gloss White Tiltable GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Downlights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

10 x Quality Tiltable MiniSun Fire Rated Downlights in a Gloss White Finish. 90 Minutes Protection Against the Spread of Fire Complies with BS EN60598, BS5250, BS476 Parts 20, 21 & 23 MEASUREMENTS - Width 10.5cm x Height 11cm x Depth 10.5cm. Comes Complete with 10 x MiniSun Branded 5w LED GU10 Bulbs - 3000K Warm White Reference Number: 05909. Note: This Fire Rated Downlight is NOT Suitable For Use with I-Joists (Engineered Timber Joists), Please Check the Material of Your Joists Before Purchase
£76.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk