ValueLights Wiggle Linen Scallop Black Edge Shade Black Metal Stem LED Table Lamp - Wilko
ValueLights | Black Metal Wavy Stem Table Lamp with Black Trim Scallop Shade Living Room Bedroom Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Wiggle Black Metal Stem Table Lamp With Linen Scallop Black Trim Tapered Lamp Shade And Led Bulb
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
ValueLights Wiggle Scallop Rust Edge Shade Black Metal LED Floor Lamp - Wilko
£55.99
dorothyperkins.com
Wiggle Black Metal Floor Lamp with Linen Scallop Trim Tapered Lamp Shade & Bulb ValueLights White One Size
£55.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Wiggle Linen Scallop Rust Edge Shade Black Metal Stem LED Table Lamp - Wilko
£42.99
dorothyperkins.com