ValueLights Wiggle Scallop Rust Edge Shade Black Metal LED Floor Lamp - Wilko

Used Offers from

ValueLights Wiggle Scallop Rust Edge Shade Black Metal LED Floor Lamp - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Black Metal Wavy Stem Floor Lamp with Rust Trim Scallop Shade Living Room Lounge Light | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Wiggle Black Metal Floor Lamp with Linen Scallop Trim Tapered Lamp Shade & Bulb in Burnt Orange ValueLights Burnt Orange

3-5 working days
£55.99

Valuelights Wiggle Black Metal Floor Lamp With Linen Scallop Trim Tapered Lamp Shade & Bulb In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Unknown
£55.99

Valuelights Wiggle Black Metal Single Stem Floor Lamp With Linen Scallop Rust Trim Tapered Shade And Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Wiggle Scallop Rust Edge Shade Black Metal LED Floor Lamp - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a quirky addition to your living space with this ValueLights Wiggle Floor Lamp. Its black metal base boosts the style points in any interior, and it's paired with a natural colour scalloped linen shade with contrasting rust trim. The shape of the scalloped edge shade mirrors the wiggle lamp base perfectly, giving you a design piece as well as a modern floor lamp. Complete with a suitable LED bulb and a 12-month warranty for peace of mind, the ready-to-use lamp is the perfect statement piece for any contemporary decor theme. Dimensions: H160 x W35 x D35cm.
£47.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)