Vandoren Rue Lepic Bb Clarinet Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 3

Vandoren 56 Rue Lepic Clarinet Reeds 3 (10 Pack)

Vandoren Rue Lepic Bb Clarinet Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.18
Free Delivery

Vandoren Rue Lepic Bb Clarinet Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 3

£31.50
Free Delivery

Vandoren 56 Rue Lepic Clarinet Reeds 3 (10 Pack)

4 days
£31.50
Delivery from £22.49

Vandoren Rue Lepic Bb Clarinet Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 3

In stock
£32.23
Free Delivery

Vandoren Rue Lepic Bb Clarinet Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 3

£32.70
Free Delivery

Vandoren 56 Rue Lepic Bb Clarinet Reed (Box 10) - Strength 3.0

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vandoren 56 Rue Lepic Bb Clarinet Reed 4 (10 Pack)
£32.30
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Vandoren "56 rue Lepic" Bb clarinet reeds, box of 10 - Strength 4,5
£31.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren CR5035-50 56 Rue Lepic Bb Clarinet Reeds (Strength 3.5) (Pack of 50)
£143.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Bb Clarinet Reeds 56 Rue Lepic Strength 5 - Box of 10
£32.30
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Clarinet Reeds 56 Rue Lepic Bb – Strength 3.5+ – Box of 10
£32.30
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Vandoren Rue Lepic Bb Clarinet Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 3

Cheapest offer

- HIGHEST QUALITY: Vandoren reeds are made of stronger cane for maximum stability and fast response in all registers. - FRENCH CUT: Specially designed and tapered towards the reed shaft, similar to German clarinet reeds. - PURE TONE: Produces a full, centred and particularly pure sound that takes your musical experience to a new level. - FINE GRADED STRENGTHS: The thicknesses of the Vandoren reeds are graded even more finely, resulting in high consistency and better playability. - 10-PACK: With the practical 10-pack you always have a supply of high-quality Vandoren reeds to hand.
£31.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk