Vandoren M|O Ligature Bass Clarinet N

Vandoren Bass Clarinet Ligature M/O - Pewter - LC54PP N

Used Offers from

Vandoren M/O Bass Clarinet Ligature Pewter

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£52.00
Delivery from £1.49

Vandoren M|O Ligature Bass Clarinet N

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£52.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vandoren LC54PP Clarinet Ligature

In stock
£56.46
Free Delivery

Vandoren LC54PP Clarinet Ligature

In stock
£60.74
Delivery from £5.51

Similar products

Vandoren V12 Bass Clarinet Reeds 3.5 (5 Pack)
£25.75
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Traditional Bass Clarinet Reeds 2.5 (5 Pack)
£22.40
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren V21 Bass clarinet reeds, box of 5 - Strength 3,5
£26.84
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren V12 Bass Clarinet Reeds 2.5 (5 Pack)
£25.75
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Traditional Bass Clarinet Reeds 4 (5 Pack)
£22.40
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren M|O Ligature Bass Clarinet N

Cheapest offer

Vandoren M|O Ligature Bass Clarinet N, Ligature for Bass Clarinet, With plastic capsule for bass clarinet mouthpieces (Boehm system), Low weight, Easy fixing, Quick and symmetrical fixing by double-pull screw mechanism, Helps to achieve a very precise response, Colour: Tin
£52.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)