Vandoren Traditional Bass clarinet saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 1,5

Vandoren Bass Clarinet Reeds Traditional – Strength 1.5 – Box of 5

Vandoren Traditional Bass clarinet saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 1,5

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£23.50
Free Delivery

Vandoren Traditional Bass Clarinet Reeds 1.5 (5 Pack)

Cheapest Price
8 days
£23.50
Delivery from £2.99

Vandoren Traditional Bass clarinet saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 1,5

In stock
£25.55
Free Delivery

Vandoren Traditional Bass Clarinet Reed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.79
Free Delivery

Vandoren Traditional Bass clarinet saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 1,5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.10
Free Delivery

Vandoren Traditional Bass clarinet saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 1,5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£52.40
Free Delivery
Vandoren Traditional Bass clarinet saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 1,5

Cheapest offer

- EXTREMELY PURE SOUND: Vandoren reeds produce a particularly clear and pure sound that takes your musical experience to a new level. - FINE REED TIP AND SOLID SHAFT: The fine reed tip and solid shaft guarantee high quality and durability so that you can enjoy your instrument for a long time. - VERY FLEXIBLE: Thanks to their high flexibility, Vandoren reeds are suitable for all styles of music - from jazz to classical. - EXCELLENT RESPONSE IN ALL REGISTERS: The Vandoren reeds impress with their excellent response in all registers and thus enable a wide variety of playing. - PACK OF 5: With the practical pack of 5, you always have enough Vandoren reeds to hand and can play your favourite song at any time.
£23.50
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vandoren CR823 Bass Clarinet Reed Bass Clarinet Reeds (Pack of 5)
£33.71
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren V12 Bass Clarinet Reeds 3.5 (5 Pack)
£27.00
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vandoren SW300 Microfibre Clarinet Swab, fits Bass Clarinet,Large
£30.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren V12 Bass Clarinet Reeds 3 (5 Pack)
£27.00
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vandoren V12 Bass Clarinet Reeds 2.5 (5 Pack)
£27.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99