Vandoren Java Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.31
Free Delivery

Vandoren Java Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 3.5

£23.50
Free Delivery

Vandoren Java Tenor Saxophone Reeds 3.5 (5 Pack)

8 days
£23.50
Delivery from £2.99

Tenor Saxophone Reeds Sib/Bb Vandoren JAVA - Box of 5 Reeds

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.28
Delivery from £5.14

Vandoren Java Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 3.5

£24.71
Free Delivery

Vandoren Tenor Sax Java Reed (Box 5)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Delivery from £3.00

Vandoren Java Tenor Sax Reed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.79
Free Delivery

Vandoren Java Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 3.5

In stock
£42.01
Free Delivery
Vandoren Java Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 3.5

Cheapest offer

- SUPERIOR TIP STRENGTH: Vandoren has a stronger tip and a more flexible reed than the traditional reed, allowing vibration over a larger area with maximum elasticity. - OPTIMAL FOR JAZZ & POP: Developed in 1983, Vandoren is ideal for jazz and popular music, offering unrivalled sound quality and performance. - HIGH FLEXIBILITY: The special shape of the back allows a very high degree of flexibility in the musician's playing, as the range of elasticity is very large. - PRACTICAL PACK OF 5: Vandoren comes in a practical pack of 5, perfect for musicians who always want to have a spare reed to hand. - RELIABLE QUALITY: With Vandoren, you can be sure you are getting a high-quality music accessory that will impress you with its durability and outstanding performance.
£22.31
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vandoren "Java Red" Tenor saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 4
£28.31
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Java Red Tenor Saxophone Reeds 2.5 (5 Pack)
£22.40
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Java Red Tenor Saxophone Reeds 3.5 (5 Pack)
£21.45
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Vandoren "Java" Tenor saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 1,5
£23.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Java Tenor Saxophone Reeds 2.5 (5 Pack)
£22.40
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99