Vandoren Optimum Ligature Alto Clar SP

Vandoren Ligature Optimum for Alto Clarinet — Silver-plated with Plastic Cap

Used Offers from

Vandoren Optimum Ligature Alto Clar SP

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£78.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vandoren LC03P Optimum Ligature And Plastic Cap, fits Alto Clatinet (Silver Plated)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.20
Free Delivery

Vandoren Optimum Alto Clarinet Ligature Silver with Plastic Cap

8 days
£81.20
Delivery from £0.99

Vandoren LC03P Optimum Ligature And Plastic Cap, fits Alto Clatinet (Silver Plated)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.38
Free Delivery

Vandoren LC03P Optimum Ligature And Plastic Cap, fits Alto Clatinet (Silver Plated)

In stock
£82.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vandoren Optimum Ligature Alto Sax PG
£117.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren Optimum Ligature Baritone G
£78.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren Optimum Ligature Bass Clar B
£78.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren Optimum Ligature Bb Boehm PG
£117.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren Optimum Ligature Alto Clar SP

Cheapest offer

Vandoren Optimum Ligature Alto Clar. PC, Ligature for Alto Clarinet, With plastic capsule for alto clarinet mouthpieces, Fast and symmetrical fastening due to double-pull screw mechanism, No lateral pressure on reed and reed screw, Helps to achieve a very precise response, Colour: Silver-plated@+@+*Incl. 3 different guide plates:*@+@+, 1x For great resonance with very easy response and articulation, 1x For compact, centred sound and a soft, balanced tone, 1x For flexible and strong expression
£78.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.