Vandoren Optimum Ligature Soprano G

Used Offers from

Vandoren Optimum Ligature Soprano G

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£78.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vandoren Optimum Soprano Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£78.93
Free Delivery

Vandoren Optimum Soprano Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.20
Free Delivery

Vandoren Optimum Soprano Sax Ligature with Plastic Cap

1 day
£81.20
Delivery from £0.99

Vandoren Optimum Soprano Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vandoren Optimum Ligature Alto Sax PG
£117.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren Optimum Ligature Baritone G
£78.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren Optimum Ligature Bass Clar B
£78.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren Ligature Optimum for Alto Clarinet — Silver-plated with Plastic Cap
£78.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren Optimum Ligature Soprano G

Cheapest offer

Vandoren Optimum Ligature Soprano G, Ligature for Soprano Saxophone, With plastic capsule for soprano saxophones mouthpieces, Quick and symmetrical fastening by double-pull screw mechanism, No lateral pressure on reed and ligature, Helps to achieve a very precise response, Colour: Gold@+@+*Incl. 3 different pressure plates:*@+@+, 1x For great resonance with very easy response and articulation, 1x For compact, centred sound and a soft, balanced tone, 1x For flexible and strong expression
£78.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)