Vandoren SP3 Profile Soprano Saxophone Mouthpiece

VANDOREN Soprano Saxophone Mouthpiece SP3, B Flat, Rubber, Black

Vandoren SP3 Profile Soprano Saxophone Mouthpiece

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£145.50
Free Delivery

Vandoren Mouthpiece Soprano Sax Profile SP3

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.30
Free Delivery

VANDOREN Soprano Saxophone Mouthpiece SP3, B Flat, Rubber, Black

In stock
£186.54
Delivery from £5.48

VANDOREN Soprano Saxophone Mouthpiece SP3, B Flat, Rubber, Black

In stock
£195.86
Free Delivery
Vandoren SP3 Profile Soprano Saxophone Mouthpiece

Cheapest offer

A combination of the best. The Vandoren SP3 soprano saxophone mouthpiece has been designed to provide a round sound great projection and an immediate response. By combining an elegant design with a soft and rounded shape the Vandoren SP3 mouthpiece produces a natural fluidity between all registers. Perfect for all standards of player the Vandoren SP3 mouthpiece will instantly improve your playing. Vandoren has taken special attention to combine the best features from some of the most famous mouthpieces to create the SP3. Finally you can have everything you love about historic mouthpieces all in one expertly made mouthpiece.
£145.50
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Vandoren V16 Reeds for Soprano Saxophone, Boxes of 10, Various Strengths
£22.91
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren V12 Soprano saxophone reeds, box of 10 - Strength 3,5
£33.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Optimum Ligature Soprano G
£81.46
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Traditional Soprano Saxophone Reeds 3.5 (10 Pack)
£25.75
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vandoren Soprano Saxophone Mouthpiece SM702 Optimum SL4 Black Ebonite
£85.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery