VANGUARD VEO City B42 18 Litre Backpack - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO City B42 Backpack - Navy

2-5 working days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO City B42 Backpack - Navy VGBVEOCITYB42NV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
GBP 108.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

VANGUARD VEO City B42 18 Litre Backpack - Blue

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO City B42 Camera Backpack - Navy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

VANGUARD VEO City B42 18 Litre Backpack - Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£152.76
Free Delivery

VANGUARD VEO City B42 18 Litre Backpack - Blue

In stock
£162.75
Delivery from £46.30

VANGUARD VEO City B42 18 Litre Backpack - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

VANGUARD VEO City B42 18 Litre Backpack - Blue

In stock
£228.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

VANGUARD Veo City TP 33 Mirrorless Camera Bag - Grey
£101.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANGUARD VEO City B46 23 Litre Backpack - Grey
£120.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanguard VEO City CB29 Cross Body Mirrorless Camera Bag - Blue
£53.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanguard | VEO City Cross Body Bag | CB24 | Grey
£56.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Vanguard VEO City CB29 Cross Body Bag - Green
£79.00
Compare 7 prices
Picstop.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANGUARD VEO City B42 18 Litre Backpack - Blue

Cheapest offer

18L camera backpack that fits full frame camera with up to 4 lenses (up to 70-200mm f/2.8), a 14" laptop and travel tripod Rear access that can be adjusted to top access, and a detachable accessories pouch that can be used as a sling bag RFID protected top flap for valuables, and multiple additional pockets External Dimensions: 305 × 225 × 430mm Internal Dimensions: 260 × 145 × 420mm (fully customisable)
£105.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk