VANGUARD VEO City B42 18 Litre Backpack - Grey

Used Offers from

VANGUARD VEO City B42 18 Litre Backpack - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO City B42 Backpack - Grey

2-5 working days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO City B42 Backpack - Grey VGBVEOCITYB42GY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
GBP 108.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO City B42 Grey Backpack - 16 Litre

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.75
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO City B42 Backpack - Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

VANGUARD VEO City B42 18 Litre Backpack - Grey

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

VANGUARD VEO City B42 18 Litre Backpack - Grey

In stock
£130.00
Free Delivery

VANGUARD VEO City B42 18 Litre Backpack - Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO City B42 Camera Backpack - Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VANGUARD Veo City TP 33 Mirrorless Camera Bag - Grey
£101.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANGUARD VEO City B46 23 Litre Backpack - Grey
£120.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanguard VEO City CB29 Cross Body Mirrorless Camera Bag - Blue
£53.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanguard | VEO City Cross Body Bag | CB24 | Grey
£56.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Vanguard VEO City CB29 Cross Body Bag - Navy VGBVEOCITYCB29NV
£79.00
GBP 79.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANGUARD VEO City B42 18 Litre Backpack - Grey

Cheapest offer

18L camera backpack that fits full frame camera with up to 4 lenses (up to 70-200mm f/2.8), a 14" laptop and travel tripod Rear access that can be adjusted to top access, and a detachable accessories pouch that can be used as a sling bag RFID protected top flap for valuables, and multiple additional pockets External Dimensions: 305 × 225 × 430mm Internal Dimensions: 260 × 145 × 420mm (fully customisable)
£105.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk