Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M 10x42 Monocular with HOYA ED Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.00
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M 10x42 Monocular with HOYA ED Glass

In stock
£189.98
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M Monocular with Smartphone Digiscoping Kit

2-5 working days
£192.99
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M Monocular with phone Digiscoping Kit VGOVEOHD21042M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.99
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M 10x42 Monocular with HOYA ED Glass

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M 10x42 Monocular with HOYA ED Glass

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.06
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M 10x42 Monocular with HOYA ED Glass

In stock
£200.00
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M 10x42 Monocular with Smartphone Digiscoping Adapter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.00
Free Delivery
Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M 10x42 Monocular with HOYA ED Glass

Cheapest offer

VEO HD2 1042M is a light, compact, robust monocular kit with HOYA Extra-Low Dispersion (ED) glass that is ideal for digiscoping Includes universal smartphone adaptor for phones 55-87mm wide, with bluetooth remote 10x magnification with 42mm objective lens, close focusing to 2m/6.5ft Weighs just 325g, and compact at just 155 x 55 x 70mm Waterproof and fogproof
£189.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vanguard VEO HD2 10x42 binoculars with HOYA ED glass and BaK4 prisms
£304.13
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Binoculars Vanguard VEO HD2 Vert 8x42 mm
£304.13
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Navitech Blue Protective Portable Handheld Binocular Case Travel Bag - Compatible with Vanguard Veo HD2 8x42 Binoculars
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANGUARD VEO HD2 10x42 Binoculars with Harness and Accessories
£179.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanguard VEO HD2 8x42 Lightweight Binocular with ED Glass, Waterproof/Fogproof
£549.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery