Vans Sk8-mid Reissue V Trainers Black EU 28 Kids

Vans / Children's Shoes (High-top Trainers) UY SK8-Mid Reissue V (CANVAS SUEDE) BLK/BLK in Black 11 kid

Used Offers from

Vans Sk8-mid Reissue V Trainers Black EU 28 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Kids Sk8-Mid Shoes (4-8 Years), Black, Size: 11

3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) UY SK8-Mid Reissue V (CANVAS SUEDE) BLK/BLK in Black 11 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.15
Free Delivery

Vans / Children's Shoes (High-top Trainers) UY SK8-Mid Reissue V (CANVAS SUEDE) BLK/BLK in Black 11 kid

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.15
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) UY SK8-Mid Reissue V (CANVAS SUEDE) BLK/BLK in Black 11 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.15
Free Delivery

Vans / Children's Shoes (High-top Trainers) UY SK8-Mid Reissue V (CANVAS SUEDE) BLK/BLK in Black 11 kid

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Junior Trainers Pink EU 36 1/2 Kids
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Youth Old Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Blue, Size: 3
£42.50
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Youth Old Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Blue, Size: 5.5
£42.50
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Youth Old Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Pink, Size: 5
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Kids Authentic Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 10.5
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Sk8-mid Reissue V Trainers Black EU 28 Kids

Cheapest offer

Give your little one the iconic style and all-day comfort they deserve with the Vans SK8-Mid Reissue V trainers. These classic high-cut sneakers are a miniature version of the legendary Vans skate shoe, redesigned for growing feet with the convenience of Velcro closures. Perfect for kids who are always on the go, these durable shoes offer superior support and a timeless look that easily transitions from playground adventures to weekend outings.The SK8-Mid Reissue V boasts the signature Vans waffle outsole, providing exceptional grip and traction for confident strides. The reinforced toe cap adds extra durability, standing up to the wear and tear of active kids. The padded collars offer enhanced ankle support and comfort, crucial for all-day wear. The iconic side stripe, a hallmark of Vans style, adds a touch of authentic skate heritage to these versatile sneakers. The easy-on/easy-off Velcro straps make these shoes a breeze for little hands to manage, fostering independence and saving
£35.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)