Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue V Shoes Pure Black Baby - 24.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.82
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Sk8mid Reissue V Toddler Trainers Black EU 24 1/2 Kids

2-4 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) TD SK8-MID REISSUE V in Black 7.5 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£31.26
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) TD SK8-MID REISSUE V in Black 7.5 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£31.26
Free Delivery

Vans - Toddler Sk8-Mid Shoes (1-4 years), Black, Size: 7.5

3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.00

Trainers - unisex - Vans - Kids Sneakers - Black - 34 1/2 EU - Kids 34 1/2 EU

1-5 Business Days
£94.50
Delivery from £5.45
Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue V Shoes Pure Black Baby - 24.5

Cheapest offer

The Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue V baby shoes are a very popular item in our e-commerce. These shoes reinvent our legendary mid-top sneakers, but this time they are specially designed for babies. Instead of traditional laces, they feature a two-strap Velcro closure, making them easy to adjust and secure for the little ones.These shoes are made with durable suede and canvas uppers, providing them with durability and style. Additionally, they have a reinforced toe cap and a padded collar for added support. Their distinctive rubber waffle outsole provides them with traction and grip.Features:Specific item: Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue V baby shoesMid-top designTwo-strap Velcro closureSuede and canvas uppersReinforced toe capPadded collarRubber waffle outsoleThese shoes are perfect for little ones who want comfortable, durable, and stylish footwear.
£22.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vans MTE SK8-Mid Reissue V Sneakers Junior
£22.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Vans - Kids Sk8-Mid V Shoes (4-8 years), Beige, Size: 1.5
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Sk8-mid Reissue V Trainers Black EU 31 Kids
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Kids Sk8-Mid Shoes (4-8 Years), Black, Size: 1.5
£35.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Youth Sk8-Mid Shoes (8-14 years), Black, Size: 2.5
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99