Vans Jazz Old Skool Shoes Red White - 39

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£61.48
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Red 6

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.56
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Red 6

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.56
Free Delivery

Old Skool Port Royale/True White - Shoes - burgundy - EU 39 - Textile, Leather/Textile/Rubber EU 39

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £12.99

Vans - Old Skool Shoes, Man, Burgundy, Size: 6

3-7 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Jazz Old Skool shoes black white cream - 36.5
£40.69
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vans Jazz Old Skool Shoes Red White - 39
£61.48
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Jazz Old Skool Shoes Pure Black - 40
£62.35
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Jazz Old Skool Shoes Pure Black - 38
£62.35
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Jazz Old Skool Shoes Pure Black - 41
£62.35
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Jazz Old Skool Shoes Red White - 39

Cheapest offer

The Vans Jazz Old Skool sneakers are a classic from the brand. Initially known as Vans nº 36, they made their debut in 1977 with an exceptional detail: the "jazz stripe," a random doodle drawn by founder Paul Van Doren. This stripe has become the brand's hallmark. The Old Skool sneakers are made with canvas and suede uppers in various colors. They are low-top sneakers with laces, reinforced toe caps, padded collars for added support, and a rubber waffle outsole. They are composed of suede and canvas.
£61.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk