Vans Knu Skool Elastic Lace shoes black white Kids - 21.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£29.60
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Knu Skool Elastic Lace, Black/True White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.11
Free Delivery

Vans - Toddler Knu Skool Shoes (1-4 Years), Black, Size: 5

3-7 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Knu Skool Elastic Lace shoes black white Kids - 21.5

Cheapest offer

The Vans Knu Skool Elastic Lace baby shoes feature a padded design reminiscent of the 90s, inspired by the past yet created for the present. With a padded tongue, three-dimensional Sidestripe side band, and thick laces, these shoes are a contemporary reinterpretation of a 90s classic.Features: Reissued low-top model from the 90s Durable suede and canvas uppers Metallic details Padded collar and tongue 3D moulded Sidestripe side band Heel tabs for easy on and off Distinctive rubber waffle sole
£29.60
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 8.5 Women/7 Men
£45.54
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£32.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42.5
£60.93
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£31.33
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men
£45.54
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery