Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Green, Size: 7

Vans Knu Skool Men's and Women's Shoes VN000D22EMU1

Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Green, Size: 7

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£55.25
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Knu Skool Men's and Women's Shoes VN000D22EMU1 Green Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.97
Free Delivery

Knu Skool Trainers - male - Vans - Sneakers - Green - 6 1/2 UK - Shoes 6 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£73.50
Delivery from £5.45
Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Green, Size: 7

Cheapest offer

Lifestyle, Retro Chunky The Knu Skool is a modern interpretation of a classic '90s style, defined by its puffed-up tongue and 3D Sidestripe™, and tied off with chunky laces. With its in-your-face profile and dramatic style details, the Knu Skool plays off of the original Old Skool, blending an icon of the past with today's trends.
£55.25
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 8.5 Women/7 Men
£45.54
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£32.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men
£45.54
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£32.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42.5
£52.51
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99