Vans Knu Skool Shoes Beige White - 40.5

Used Offers from

Vans Knu Skool Shoes Beige White - 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£60.62
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Unisex Knu Skool Trainers, Brown, Size 7, Men Brown

Unknown
£64.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Beige, Size: 7

3-7 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£58.88
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 45 Men,Women
£64.00
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42
£64.00
Compare 20 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Knu Skool - BLACK - Mens 10
£64.00
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Beige White - 40.5

Cheapest offer

Vans Knu Skool trainers are an ideal choice for those seeking footwear that combines style and comfort for everyday wear. These trainers offer a bold reinterpretation of a streetwear classic, standing out with their chunky design and unique details that capture a contemporary essence. Crafted with an upper that blends leather and textile, they deliver a robust, retro structure that ensures durability and support. The rubber waffle outsole provides superior traction, while the padded fabric and insoles offer additional comfort, enabling a secure, comfortable fit. With internal cushioning technology, these trainers are perfect for those seeking sustained support throughout the day. Moreover, their rounded toe and lace-up fastening guarantee a versatile look, suitable for any occasion. Vans Knu Skool trainers are not only a fashion accessory, but a statement for those unafraid to stand out on their path.
£60.62
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk