Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Pink, Size: 5.5

Used Offers from

Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Pink, Size: 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Pink 5.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£59.85
Free Delivery

Knu Skool - female - Vans - Sneakers - Pink - 3 1/2 UK - Shoes 3 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£79.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£58.88
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 45 Men,Women
£64.00
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42
£64.00
Compare 20 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Knu Skool - BLACK - Mens 10
£64.00
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Pink, Size: 5.5

Cheapest offer

Everyday wear, retro chunky A puffy 90s style inspired by the past, but built for today The Knu Skool is a modern interpretation of a classic 90s style, defined by its puffed up tongue and 3D moulded Sidestripe, and tied off with oversized, chunky laces. With its in-your-face profile and dramatic style details, the Kids Knu Skool plays off of the original Old Skool while blending an icon of the past with today’s trends.
£52.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.