Vans Knu Skool Youth Trainers Black EU 30 Kids

Used Offers from

Vans Knu Skool Youth Trainers Black EU 30 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool CHECKERBOARD BLACK/TRUE WHITE in Black 12 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£44.56
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool CHECKERBOARD BLACK/TRUE WHITE in Black 12 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£44.56
Free Delivery

Vans - Kids Knu Skool Checkerboard Shoes (4-8 Years), Black, Size: 12

3-7 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£58.88
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 45 Men,Women
£58.88
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42
£58.88
Compare 20 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Knu Skool - BLACK - Mens 10
£55.99
Compare 17 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Knu Skool Youth Trainers Black EU 30 Kids

Cheapest offer

Step into a new era of classic style with the VANS Knu Skool Youth Trainers, a modern interpretation of a beloved 90s silhouette. Designed for the next generation of trendsetters, these sneakers take the iconic Old Skool design and reimagine it with a bold, oversized aesthetic that's impossible to ignore. Perfect for both Boys and Girls, the Knu Skool is a statement piece that blends throwback skate culture with contemporary comfort and durability.The most striking feature of the Knu Skool is its dramatically puffy design. It boasts an exaggerated, cushioned tongue and a substantial ankle collar, providing not only a distinctive look but also superior comfort and support throughout the day. This chunky profile is further enhanced by a 3D-molded Sidestripe™ that adds depth and texture, offering a fresh, tactile twist on the legendary VANS stripe. This isn´t just a shoe, it´s a piece of wearable art that celebrates individuality and a bold approach to style.Built to withstand the rigors
£42.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)