Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Black EU 23 1/2 Kids

Vans Old Skool Infant - Black - Kids 6.5

Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Black EU 23 1/2 Kids

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Old Skool V Shoes Pure Black White Baby - 23.5

Delivery in 4 days
£27.91
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Black 6.5 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£28.60
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Black 6.5 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£28.60
Free Delivery

Vans - Toddler Old Skool Shoes (1-4 years), Black, Size: 6.5

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Old Skool Infant - Black - Kids 6.5

1 to 3 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Black EU 23 1/2 Kids

Cheapest offer

VANS Old Skool V Toddler TrainersIntroduce your toddler to a legacy of style and comfort with the VANS Old Skool V Toddler Trainers. A true icon reimagined for the smallest feet, this sneaker delivers the legendary Off the Wall spirit in a practical, toddler-friendly design. Perfect for both boys and girls, these trainers are the ultimate choice for parents who value both timeless fashion and everyday functionality. The Old Skool V maintains the classic skate shoe aesthetic that has been loved for generations, ensuring your little one can rock the same authentic style as the big kids, but with features tailored specifically for their needs.The primary benefit of the Old Skool V is its incredible ease of use. We´ve swapped out the traditional laces for two sturdy hook-and-loop Velcro straps. This smart design choice makes getting ready in the morning a breeze, eliminating the fuss of tying tiny knots and allowing for quick adjustments to achieve a secure, perfect fit. More importantly,
£25.99
2-4 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Classic Backpack - Black OS
£27.06
Compare 20 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£50.93
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95