Vans Old Skool Platform Trainers White EU 41

Black-Check Platform Trainers- female- Vans- Sneakers- Black- 8 UK- Shoes 8 UK

Vans Old Skool Platform Trainers White EU 41

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£54.49
Delivery from £4.99

Black-Check Platform Trainers - female - Vans - Sneakers - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£54.50
Delivery from £5.45

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL PLATFORM in Black 7.5

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.80
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL PLATFORM in Black 7.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£72.00

Vans - Old Skool Platform Shoes, Woman, Black, Size: 7.5

3-7 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Black-Check Platform Trainers - female - Vans - Sneakers - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK
£54.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Crocs Women Platform Clog Black Size 4 UK Women
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas - Women's Adilette Platform Slides - Sandals size 5, black
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Flip W Clog, Black, 3 UK
£42.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Adilette Platform Slides, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 10 UK
£36.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Old Skool Platform Trainers White EU 41

Cheapest offer

Vans Old Skool Platform Trainers: Elevate Your Iconic StyleStep up and stand out with the Vans Old Skool Platform trainers, the ultimate footwear choice for those who dare to take their style to new heights. This legendary sneaker takes the timeless silhouette of the world´s most recognizable skate shoe and gives it a bold, contemporary lift. Fusing authentic Off The Wall heritage with a modern fashion-forward edge, the Old Skool Platform is more than just a shoe-it´s a statement. Whether you´re hitting the streets or elevating your everyday look, this sneaker delivers an unmatched combination of classic cool and confident elevation.Experience the perfect blend of form and function. The main feature, a chunky platform sole, not only adds impressive height but also transforms the shoe´s entire profile, offering a powerful and trendy aesthetic that captures the essence of modern street style. Despite the elevation, the integrity of the original design remains untouched. The instantly rec
£54.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)