Vans Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 34 Kids

Kids UY Old Skool Trainers blue

Vans Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 34 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
16-18 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Old Skool, Unisex Kids’ Low-Top Sneakers, Blue (Navy/True White), 2.5 UK (34 EU)

In stock
£36.61
Delivery from £8.95

Kids UY Old Skool Trainers blue

5-7 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Kids Old Skool Shoes (4-8 years), Blue, Size: 2.5

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Blue 2.5 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£44.46
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Blue 2.5 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£44.46
Free Delivery
Vans Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 34 Kids

Cheapest offer

VANS Old Skool: The Timeless Sidestripe™ SneakerStep into a legend with the VANS Old Skool, the classic sneaker that has defined generations of style and self-expression. Born from the Southern California skate scene, the Old Skool was the first VANS shoe to feature the now-iconic Sidestripe™, a simple yet powerful symbol of creative culture and enduring design. This low-top silhouette has transcended its origins to become a global footwear staple, celebrated for its unmatched versatility and instantly recognizable profile.Engineered for durability and all-day comfort, the Old Skool is built to accompany you on every adventure. Its robust construction is designed to withstand the demands of daily wear, whether navigating city streets, the school hallway, or the skatepark. The supportive, padded collars provide essential ankle comfort and a secure fit, while the reinforced toe caps offer enhanced protection and resilience where it´s needed most. This thoughtful design ensures that the s
£32.99
16-18 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vans Primary Check Old Skool Shoes pure black white Kids - 31
£31.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kids UY Old Skool Trainers Black
£32.11
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
UY Old Skool Platfor Trainersfor Kids - female - Vans - Kids Sneakers - Black - 39 EU - Kids 39 EU
£50.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Kids UY Old Skool Trainers blue
£40.00
Go to shop
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UY Old Skool Platfor Trainersfor Kids - female - Vans - Kids Sneakers - Black - 38 EU - Kids 38 EU
£50.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45